1. stellenangebote 2. bewerbergalerie 3. referenzen 4. presse 5. wie bewerbe ich mich 6. startseite
 


Stellenangebote Kinderfrau, Stellenangebote Kindermädchen, Stellenangebote Nanny, Stellenangebote Erzieherin, Stellenangebote Kinderpflegerin, Stellenangebote Privatlehrer finden Sie auch bei:

www.kinderfrau.ch

Weitere interessante Stellenangebote finden Sie im  
 
Die folgenden Angebote sind derzeit nicht mehr zu besetzen!
Sie können sich aber rein vorsorglich für diese Angebote bewerben. Sollte die Probezeit der jetzigen Stelleninhaber nicht bestanden werden, wird sich die Agentur in einem solchen Fall bei Ihnen melden.
Zu den aktuellen Stellenangeboten
klicken Sie bitte hier >>
Meerbusch-2010-05
Kennziffer:
Meerbusch-2010-05
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
4 - Meerbusch bei Duesseldorf

Liebevolle, flexible 60% Kinderfrau | 40% Haushaltshilfe zum baldmöglichsten Termin für eine 30-Stunden-Woche nach Meerbusch bei Düsseldorf gesucht.



Laufband
Ludwigshafen-2010-2
Kennziffer:
Ludwigshafen-2010-2
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
69516 - Ludwigshafen - Parkinsel

50% Haushälterin - 50 % Kinderfrau für zwei Kinder 1 ½ ♂ und 3 ½ ♂ Jahre alt nach Ludwigshafen - Parkinsel in Rheinland -Pfalz zum baldmöglichsten Termin in Vollzeit gesucht.



Laufband
Berlin-Mitte-2010-2
Kennziffer:
Berlin-Mitte-2010-2
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
10179 - Berlin-Mitte

Warmherzige 70 % Kinderfrau | 30 % Haushaltshilfe mit Erfahrung in der Säuglingspflege zum baldmöglichsten Termin nach Berlin - Mitte für eine flexible 30 Std. Woche gesucht.



Laufband
Obermenzing-2010-1
Kennziffer:
Obermenzing-2010-1
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
81247 - München-Obermenzing

70 % Kinderfrau | 30 % Haushaltshilfe in Vollzeit ( 35 Std. Woche ) per sofort oder zum baldmöglichsten Termin nach München - Obermenzing, für drei kleine Kinder gesucht. ( Wohnmöglichkeit bei Bedarf vorhanden )



Laufband
Eppendorf-nett-2009-12
Kennziffer:
Eppendorf-nett-2009-12
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
20249 - Hamburg - Eppendorf

Tierliebe, sowie teamfähige 100 % Kinderfrau - - für einen -6- Personenhaushalt nach Hamburg-Eppendorf per sofort oder zum baldmöglichsten Termin in Vollzeit gesucht. (Bei Bedarf mit Wohnung)



Laufband
Neustadt-2010-1
Kennziffer:
Neustadt-2010-1
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
D-67433 - Neustadt an der Weinstraße - Rheinlandpfalz

Teamfähige Kinderfrau mit Säuglingspflegeerfahrung - in Vollzeit per sofort oder zum baldmöglichsten Termin für eine langfristige Anstellung nach Neustadt an der Weinstraße | Rheinlandpfalz gesucht. - Wohnmöglichkeit für den Übergang vorhanden.



Laufband
Moskau-2009-12
Kennziffer:
Moskau-2009-12
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
RU-129xxx - Ein Ort ca. 15 km von Moskau entfernt

100 % Kinderfrau | Nanny deutscher Nation, humorvoll und sportlich | zum baldmöglichsten Termin| - nach Moskau - GUS | Russland für eine deutschprachige russische Familie in Vollzeit (100% = 40 Std. Woche ) gesucht. (Wohnmöglichkeit: Es wir Ihnen ein eigenes kl. Häuschen auf dem Gelände zu Verfügung gestellt) - Visum / Einreise erledigt eine Partnerkanzlei in München. Persönlicher Vorstellungstermin in München möglich!



Laufband
Darmstadt-2009-12
Kennziffer:
Darmstadt-2009-12
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
D-64297 - Darmstadt - Eberstadt

100 % Kinderfrau | Erzieherin für zwei Kinder 2½ und 4 ½ Jahre alt ♀ ♂ - zum baldmöglichten Termin, gerne auch per sofort - nach Darmstadt - Eberstadt / Hessen in Vollzeit (flex. 40 Std. Woche) gesucht.



Laufband

VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE

50 % Kinderfrau | 50 % Haushälterin zum baldmöglichsten Termin nach Wien - Zentrum - Oberösterreich in Vollzeit 100 % gesucht . (neben einem sehr gutem Gehalt steht Ihnen eine sep. Wohnmöglichkeit + ein Dienstwagen zu Verfügung)


A-1230  - Wien - Zentrum -Österreich
Kennziffer: Wien-2010-1


Laufband
Neustadt-2009-12
Kennziffer:
Neustadt-2009-12
VERMITTELT - NUR AUS REFERENZGRÜNDEN ONLINE
D-67433 - Neustadt an der Weinstraße - Rheinlandpfalz

Teamfähige Kinderfrau (Zusammenarbeit mit einer englischen Nanny) - mit Säuglingspflegeerfahrung - in Vollzeit per sofort oder zum baldmöglichsten Termin - unbefristet - nach Neustadt an der Weinstraße | Rheinlandpfalz gesucht. - Wohnmöglichkeit für den Übergang vorhanden.



Laufband
Telefonzentrale Hauspersonal Deutschland A.O.G.® 089.29.99.00
www.kinderfrau.ch
Wien link
Zürich 044.580.92.01
München 089.98.10.59.00
Hannover 0511.215.47.90
Frankfurt 069.92.88.67.97
Hamburg 040.20.00.68.20
Düsseldorf 0211.36.77.33.2
Berlin 030.76.68.90.94
Köln 0221.598.117.33
Stuttgart 0711.44.09.08.7
  Anzahl Anzeigen:  1163
<< zurück   57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76   vorwärts >>

(a) Kontakt    (b) Häufig gestellte Fragen und Antworten (c) Impressum (d) Datenschutz

,


Jobangebot Kinderfrau Meerbusch, kinderfrau- düsseldorf.de, Jobangebot Haushaltshilfe Meerbusch, hauswirtschafterin- düsseldorf.de, Jobangebot Hauspersonal Meerbusch, hauspersonal- düsseldorf.de, Jobangebot Kindermädchen Meerbusch, kindermaedchen- stellenangebot.de, - Meerbusch
Hauspersonal Ludwigshafen, hauspersonalagentur.de, Kinderfrau Ludwigshafen, kinderfrauagentur.de, Stellenangebote Hauswirtschafterin Ludwigshafen, stellenangebote- hauswirtschafterin.de, Stellenangebote Haushälterin Ludwigshafen, haushaelterin- stellenangebot.de, - Ludwigshafen
Hauspersonal - Berlin-Mitte
Kinderfrau - Obermenzing - München-Obermenzing
Kinderfrau Hamburg Stellenangebote, Kindermädchen Hamburg Stellenangebote, Hamburg Kinderfrau, Kinderfrau Hamburg, Agentur ohne Grenzen - Hamburg
Stellenangebote Säuglingskrankenschwester, Stellenangebote Maternity Nurse, erzieherin- stellenangebot.de, erzieherin- stellenangebote.de, Hauspersonal Neustadt an der Weinstraße, English-speaking Nanny Maternitiy Nurse - native speaker experienced in baby care - in full-time wanted to Neustadt Weinstraße - near Mannheim - as soon as possible - Accommodation possible. Please contact the agency A.O.G.® for further details: • Mrs. Hartwig 0049 (0) 89. 98.10.58.23. or • Mrs. Schichl 089.98.10.59.00 or Domestic Staff Agency Germany • Nanny Office Munich 089. 29. 99. 0 - 0 For the application and the forwarding of your references please contact Mrs. Hartwig: 00 49-89-29 99 00 For applicants from Switzland or Austria: Please call our service hotlines which connect you directly to our Munich Office: Vienna 0043.120.586.11 Zurich 0041.445.809.201 For the detailled job description please click on further details>>> with accommodation Chiffre-Number: Neustadt-2009-11-GB JOB SPECIFICATION: Responsibility assignment: Nanny, experienced with baby care 100 % Location and working hours: D-67433 - Neustadt an der Weinstraße Accompaniment for traveling: eventually, this will be discussed with you in detail flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) FULL TIME (40 to 50 hours/week) Working hours: Monday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Tuesday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Wednesday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Thursday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Friday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Saturday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) continous W/E service desired: Friday or Saturday, but 2 days off per week, on a rotating basis with the other Nanny Date of joining as soon as possible temporary employment: for at least 1 1/2 years Your professional and personal skills: capacity for teamwork: further employees are working for the family graduation: not relevant - good educational background is expected special training(s): maternity nurse, pediatric nurse, Nanny oder eine ungelernte Kraft mit besten Referenzen aus vergleichbaren Tätigkeiten job experience in private household desired Experience in baby care is expected mother tongue: English nationality: All English-speaking nationalities - but you should be able to communicate in German work permit for Germany - resp. Schengener Agreement required your age should be between 25 + and 55 +- Children in household: 2 at age of new-born twins care of children: through the nanny who is already working for the familiy and through you Your assignment in headwords: care of children: Care of children/education: care of infants: You are only responsible for the intensive baby care - maibly day-time duty. care of family encouragement creative: To be discussed with the parents. encouragement intellectual: To be discussed with the parents. Salary: Therefor we offer you a adequate salary as noncommittal guiding value of , depending on hours of work, age, work experience, references, qualification and operational readiness. 40-50 hrs/week hours per week board and lodging for free Please, the salary is very good and discuss this directly with your possible new employer. Your accommodation: For the first time there will be an accomodation available for you in the house, later on the family will help you in finding an own appartment. - move in is no condition. Place of work/location: private property Special: It is important for the familiy, that you are a very responsible and caring person and that you only look after the twins. You should enjoy your job in the baby care and love children. Mother tongue(s) of employer: German Nationality of employer: German Foreign language(s) of employer: English, Spanish Please send your complete application documents including photo to our assigned agency: A.O.G Max-Planck-Straße 6/RGB D-81675 Munich Fon: 0049.89.299.900 Fon: 0049.89.981.059.00 Fax: 0049.89.981.059.01 Please don´t forget our interview for applicants and the contract with our agency ! (to download click at interview for applicants respectively contract with our agency) A.O.G Frankfurt head office Fon: 0049.69.92.88.67.97 A.O.G Hamburg head office Fon: 0049.40.20.00.68.20 A.O.G Berlin head office Fon: 0049.30.76.68.90.94 A.O.G Düsseldorf head office Fon: 0049.211.36.77.33.2 eMail: cs@aog-online.de ns@aog-online.de Office hours: Mon-Thu 10.00 - 16.00 Fri 10.00 - 13.00 Please ask for an appointment Much more regional, national and international job offers are to be found at www.hauspersonalagentur.de, for modem users www.089299900.com - Neustadt
Kinderfrauagentur.de, Kinderfrau Moskau, Kinderfraugentur.ch, nanny Moskau, Kinderfraugentur.at, Jobs nanny Moskau, Vip- Nanny.com, Moskau Kinderfrau, Kinderfrau- Agentur.de, Russland Jobs Kinderfrau, Kinderfrau- Agentur.at, Kinderfrau Agentur Moskau, Kinderfrau- Agentur.ch, Stellenangebote Erzieherin Moskau, Bewerbung Nanny Moskau, Nanny Moskau, Moskau nanny, hauspersonalagentur.de, erzieherin- stellenangebot.de, erzieherin- stellenangebote.de, - Ein
Kindermädchen Darmstadt, kindermädchen- frankfurt.de, Kindermädchen oder Kinderfrau / Nanny aus der Berufsgruppe Erzieherin für zwei Kinder 2½ und 4 ½ Jahre alt ♀ ♂ zum baldmöglichten Termin, gerne auch per sofort nach Darmstadt Eberstadt Hessen in Vollzeit für eine flexible 40 Std. Woche gesucht., www.kinderfrau- frankfurt.de, Kinderfrau Darmstadt, Nanny Darmstadt, Erzieherin Darmstadt, www.erzieherin- stellenangebote.de, Stellenangebote Kinderfrau Darmstadt, www.hauspersonal- frankfurt.de, Hauspersonal Frankfurt, www.hauspersonalagentur.de, - Darmstadt
hausmeisterehepaar.com, medienstars.com, nanny- hamburg.com, nannyagentur.com, seit1993.com, 0891234567.com, 1abutler.de, 1aerzieherin.de, 1ahaushaelterin.de, 1ahaushälterin.de, 1ahauspersonal.de, 1ahauswirtschafterin.de, 1akinderfrau.de, 1akindermaedchen.de, 1akindermädchen.de, 1akinderpflegerin.de, 299900.com, agentur- kinderfrau.de, agentur- nanny.de, aog- online.de, aog123.de, babysitteragentur.de, berlin- hauspersonal.de, erzieherin- stellenangebot.de, erzieherin- stellenangebote.de, familienpflegerin- stellenangebote.de, hamburg- hauspersonal.de, hannover- kinderfrau.de, haushaelterin- berlin.de, haushaelterin- frankfurt.de, haushaelterin- hamburg.de, haushaelterin- hannover.de, haushaelterin- muenchen.de, haushaelterin- stellenangebot.de, haushälterin- berlin.de, haushälterin- frankfurt.de, - Wien
Stellenangebote Säuglingskrankenschwester, Stellenangebote Maternity Nurse, erzieherin- stellenangebot.de, erzieherin- stellenangebote.de, Hauspersonal Neustadt an der Weinstraße, English-speaking Nanny Maternitiy Nurse - native speaker experienced in baby care - in full-time wanted to Neustadt Weinstraße - near Mannheim - as soon as possible - Accommodation possible. Please contact the agency A.O.G.® for further details: • Mrs. Hartwig 0049 (0) 89. 98.10.58.23. or • Mrs. Schichl 089.98.10.59.00 or Domestic Staff Agency Germany • Nanny Office Munich 089. 29. 99. 0 - 0 For the application and the forwarding of your references please contact Mrs. Hartwig: 00 49-89-29 99 00 For applicants from Switzland or Austria: Please call our service hotlines which connect you directly to our Munich Office: Vienna 0043.120.586.11 Zurich 0041.445.809.201 For the detailled job description please click on further details>>> with accommodation Chiffre-Number: Neustadt-2009-11-GB JOB SPECIFICATION: Responsibility assignment: Nanny, experienced with baby care 100 % Location and working hours: D-67433 - Neustadt an der Weinstraße Accompaniment for traveling: eventually, this will be discussed with you in detail flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) FULL TIME (40 to 50 hours/week) Working hours: Monday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Tuesday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Wednesday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Thursday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Friday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) Saturday flexible Day-time duty (8-9 hrs/day) continous W/E service desired: Friday or Saturday, but 2 days off per week, on a rotating basis with the other Nanny Date of joining as soon as possible temporary employment: for at least 1 1/2 years Your professional and personal skills: capacity for teamwork: further employees are working for the family graduation: not relevant - good educational background is expected special training(s): maternity nurse, pediatric nurse, Nanny oder eine ungelernte Kraft mit besten Referenzen aus vergleichbaren Tätigkeiten job experience in private household desired Experience in baby care is expected mother tongue: English nationality: All English-speaking nationalities - but you should be able to communicate in German work permit for Germany - resp. Schengener Agreement required your age should be between 25 + and 55 +- Children in household: 2 at age of new-born twins care of children: through the nanny who is already working for the familiy and through you Your assignment in headwords: care of children: Care of children/education: care of infants: You are only responsible for the intensive baby care - maibly day-time duty. care of family encouragement creative: To be discussed with the parents. encouragement intellectual: To be discussed with the parents. Salary: Therefor we offer you a adequate salary as noncommittal guiding value of , depending on hours of work, age, work experience, references, qualification and operational readiness. 40-50 hrs/week hours per week board and lodging for free Please, the salary is very good and discuss this directly with your possible new employer. Your accommodation: For the first time there will be an accomodation available for you in the house, later on the family will help you in finding an own appartment. - move in is no condition. Place of work/location: private property Special: It is important for the familiy, that you are a very responsible and caring person and that you only look after the twins. You should enjoy your job in the baby care and love children. Mother tongue(s) of employer: German Nationality of employer: German Foreign language(s) of employer: English, Spanish Please send your complete application documents including photo to our assigned agency: A.O.G Max-Planck-Straße 6/RGB D-81675 Munich Fon: 0049.89.299.900 Fon: 0049.89.981.059.00 Fax: 0049.89.981.059.01 Please don´t forget our interview for applicants and the contract with our agency ! (to download click at interview for applicants respectively contract with our agency) A.O.G Frankfurt head office Fon: 0049.69.92.88.67.97 A.O.G Hamburg head office Fon: 0049.40.20.00.68.20 A.O.G Berlin head office Fon: 0049.30.76.68.90.94 A.O.G Düsseldorf head office Fon: 0049.211.36.77.33.2 eMail: cs@aog-online.de ns@aog-online.de Office hours: Mon-Thu 10.00 - 16.00 Fri 10.00 - 13.00 Please ask for an appointment Much more regional, national and international job offers are to be found at www.hauspersonalagentur.de, for modem users www.089299900.com - Neustadt